Brands at Kobolt Bikes
We only carry quality brands in e-bikes and electric dirt bikes. Explore the brands we have selected for the Danish and European market.
Aventon
7 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Aventon Pace 500.3Aventon Pace 500.3 Step-ThroughAventon Level 3Aventon Aventure.2Aventon Soltera.2Aventon Sinch.2 FoldingAventon Aventure.2 Fat TireCannondale
6 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Cannondale Moterra Neo Carbon 1Cannondale Moterra Neo Carbon 2Cannondale Moterra Neo 3Cannondale Topstone Neo Carbon 1Cannondale Topstone Neo Carbon 3Cannondale Synapse Neo Carbon 2Electric Bike Company
3 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Electric Bike Company Model RElectric Bike Company Model CElectric Bike Company Model SGiant
7 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Giant Trance X E+ 1 ProGiant Trance X E+ EliteGiant Reign E+ ProGiant Fathom E+ 1 ProGiant Revolt E+ ProGiant Defy Advanced E+ 0Giant EnergyPak Range ExtenderJuiced
3 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Juiced RipCurrent SJuiced HyperScrambler 2Juiced RipCurrent S Fat TireKTM
4 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
KTM Freeride E-XCKTM Freeride E-SMKTM SX-E 5KTM Freeride E-XC Junior 16eDRIVELeatt
2 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Leatt ReaFlex Chest ProtectorLeatt Youth 3DF Chest ProtectorLectric
8 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Lectric XP 3.0Lectric XP 3.0 Step-ThruLectric ONELectric XP TrikeLectric XP Lite 2.0Lectric XP 3.0 Fat TireLectric XP 3.0 FoldingLectric XP Lite 2.0 FoldingPOC
2 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
POC Pocito Joint VPD Air (Knee/Elbow Set)POC Tectal Race MIPSRad Power Bikes
8 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Rad Power Bikes RadCity 5 PlusRad Power Bikes RadCity 5 Plus Step-ThruRad Power Bikes RadRover 6 PlusRad Power Bikes RadRunner 3 PlusRad Power Bikes RadTrikeRad Power Bikes RadExpand 5 FoldingRad Power Bikes RadRover 6 Plus Fat TireRad Power Bikes RadRover Spare BatteryRide1Up
7 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Ride1Up ProdigyRide1Up Prodigy STRide1Up LMT'DRide1Up TurrisRide1Up Revv 1Ride1Up Rift Fat TireRide1Up Portola FoldingSanta Cruz
5 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Santa Cruz Heckler SL CC X0 AXSSanta Cruz Heckler SL C GX AXSSanta Cruz Heckler Carbon CC X0 AXSSanta Cruz Bullit CC X0 AXSSanta Cruz Reserve 30 Carbon MTB WheelsetSegway
5 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Segway Dirt eBike X260Segway Xaber 300Segway MyonSegway MuxiSegway Muxi FoldingSerial 1
3 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Serial 1 Rush/CtySerial 1 Rush/Cty Step-ThruSerial 1 Mosh/CtyShimano
2 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Shimano STEPS BT-E8036 630Wh BatteryShimano STEPS Smart Charger EC-E6000Specialized
11 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Specialized Turbo Levo SL Comp CarbonSpecialized Turbo Levo SL Expert CarbonSpecialized Turbo Kenevo SL ExpertSpecialized Turbo Kenevo ExpertSpecialized Turbo Vado SL 4.0Specialized Turbo Vado SL 5.0Specialized Turbo Como SL 4.0Specialized Turbo Como SL 5.0Specialized Turbo Creo SL Expert EVOSpecialized Turbo Creo SL Comp CarbonSpecialized Turbo Levo Range-Extender BatteryTalaria
5 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Talaria Sting MX4Talaria Sting MX3Talaria Sting R MX5 ProTalaria Sting L1eTalaria KomodoTrek
12 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Trek Rail 7Trek Rail 9.8 XTTrek Rail 9.9 XTRTrek Powerfly FS 9.9Trek Powerfly FS 7Trek Domane+ LT 9Trek Domane+ HPTrek FX+ 2Trek Allant+ 7Trek Allant+ 9STrek Domane+ ALR 5Trek Checkpoint+ SL 5Universal
2 models at Kobolt Bikes · View models
Universal 48V Commuter E-Bike Spare BatteryUniversal 48V 2A Smart Charger